GARE E RISULTATI
Stagione Settimana
Campionato

Societą Tipo di gara

Giornate 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 tutte

Seconda Divisione Femmnile Memorial Livio Zarpellon - Girone C
Seconda Divisione Femmnile Memorial Livio Zarpellon - Girone C Avulsa 
Gara G. Data ora  Squadra Casa  Squadra Ospite Risul. 1°set 2°set 3°set 4°set 5°set    
1513 1 26/10/18 21:00  ASSISTO GIOTTO  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI 3 1 19 25 25 18 25 12 25 11 gara omologata
1514 1 27/10/18 20:00  USMA  GIOLO CENTER 3 0 25 15 25 20 25 22 gara omologata
1515 1 26/10/18 21:00  VOLPATO GIOIELLI  VOLLEY CANOSSA II 0 3 12 25 11 25 17 25 gara omologata
1516 1 26/10/18 21:00  OLYMPIA VOLLEY  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO 3 0 25 21 25 14 25 15 gara omologata
1517 1 26/10/18 21:00  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS  ASD DREAM VOLLEY 3 0 25 22 25 17 25 14 gara omologata
1518 1 26/10/18 21:00  DINAMICA VOLLEY  VOLLEY LOREGGIA 0 3 17 25 19 25 23 25 gara omologata
1519 2 03/11/18 20:00  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI  DINAMICA VOLLEY 3 0 25 21 25 12 25 9 gara omologata
1520 2 05/11/18 21:00  ASSISTO GIOTTO  GIOLO CENTER 3 0 25 20 25 11 25 21 gara omologata
1521 2 02/11/18 21:00  VOLLEY CANOSSA II  USMA 3 1 27 25 25 21 23 25 28 26 gara omologata
1522 2 02/11/18 21:00  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO  VOLPATO GIOIELLI 3 0 25 12 25 9 25 7 gara omologata
1523 2 01/11/18 21:00  ASD DREAM VOLLEY  OLYMPIA VOLLEY 0 3 23 25 15 25 21 25 gara omologata
1524 2 21/11/18 21:00  VOLLEY LOREGGIA  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS 1 3 25 22 29 31 18 25 14 25 gara omologata
1525 3 09/11/18 21:00  GIOLO CENTER  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI 1 3 24 26 25 18 20 25 18 25 gara omologata
1526 3 09/11/18 21:00  ASSISTO GIOTTO  VOLLEY CANOSSA II 3 1 19 25 25 17 25 21 25 17 gara omologata
1527 3 10/11/18 20:00  USMA  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO 1 3 27 25 8 25 23 25 24 26 gara omologata
1528 3 09/11/18 21:00  VOLPATO GIOIELLI  ASD DREAM VOLLEY 0 3 15 25 16 25 27 29 gara omologata
1529 3 09/11/18 21:00  DINAMICA VOLLEY  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS 0 3 4 25 13 25 20 25 gara omologata
1530 3 09/11/18 21:00  OLYMPIA VOLLEY  VOLLEY LOREGGIA 3 0 25 16 25 16 25 18 gara omologata
1531 4 16/11/18 21:00  GIOLO CENTER  DINAMICA VOLLEY 3 1 25 17 21 25 25 14 25 17 gara omologata
1532 4 16/11/18 21:00  VOLLEY CANOSSA II  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI 3 1 25 16 25 17 15 25 25 13 gara omologata
1533 4 16/11/18 21:00  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO  ASSISTO GIOTTO 3 2 20 25 25 10 25 22 21 25 15 12 gara omologata
1534 4 15/11/18 21:00  ASD DREAM VOLLEY  USMA 1 3 18 25 25 21 18 25 20 25 gara omologata
1535 4 16/11/18 21:00  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS  OLYMPIA VOLLEY 0 3 17 25 23 25 23 25 gara omologata
1536 4 16/11/18 21:00  VOLLEY LOREGGIA  VOLPATO GIOIELLI 3 0 25 21 28 26 25 11 gara omologata
1537 5 26/11/18 21:00  GIOLO CENTER  VOLLEY CANOSSA II 0 3 20 25 30 32 18 25 gara omologata
1538 5 24/11/18 20:00  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO 2 3 15 25 25 20 18 25 25 20 9 15 gara omologata
1539 5 23/11/18 21:00  ASSISTO GIOTTO  ASD DREAM VOLLEY 3 0 25 18 25 19 25 18 gara omologata
1540 5 23/11/18 21:00  VOLPATO GIOIELLI  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS 0 3 9 25 11 25 23 25 gara omologata
1541 5 23/11/18 21:00  DINAMICA VOLLEY  OLYMPIA VOLLEY 0 3 22 25 11 25 18 25 gara omologata
1542 5 23/11/18 21:00  USMA  VOLLEY LOREGGIA 2 3 25 18 23 25 23 25 25 14 13 15 gara omologata
1543 6 30/11/18 21:00  VOLLEY CANOSSA II  DINAMICA VOLLEY 3 0 25 1 25 10 25 12 gara omologata
1544 6 30/11/18 21:00  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO  GIOLO CENTER 3 0 25 23 25 15 25 7 gara omologata
1545 6 27/11/18 21:00  ASD DREAM VOLLEY  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI 1 3 28 26 16 25 12 25 11 25 gara omologata
1546 6 30/11/18 21:00  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS  USMA 3 1 25 23 22 25 25 23 25 17 gara omologata
1547 6 30/11/18 21:00  OLYMPIA VOLLEY  VOLPATO GIOIELLI 3 0 25 17 25 18 25 10 gara omologata
1548 6 30/11/18 21:00  VOLLEY LOREGGIA  ASSISTO GIOTTO 0 3 9 25 16 25 23 25 gara omologata
1549 7 07/12/18 21:00  VOLLEY CANOSSA II  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO 1 3 25 20 15 25 21 25 23 25 gara omologata
1550 7 07/12/18 21:00  GIOLO CENTER  ASD DREAM VOLLEY 0 3 18 25 15 25 14 25 gara omologata
1551 7 07/12/18 21:00  ASSISTO GIOTTO  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS 1 3 25 23 22 25 15 25 22 25 gara omologata
1552 7 08/12/18 20:00  USMA  OLYMPIA VOLLEY 3 1 25 15 17 25 25 16 25 22 gara omologata
1553 7 07/12/18 21:00  DINAMICA VOLLEY  VOLPATO GIOIELLI 1 3 20 25 19 25 26 24 22 25 gara omologata
1554 7 08/12/18 20:00  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI  VOLLEY LOREGGIA 3 0 25 10 27 25 25 14 gara omologata
1555 8 14/12/18 21:00  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO  DINAMICA VOLLEY 3 0 25 17 25 10 25 14 gara omologata
1556 8 13/12/18 21:00  ASD DREAM VOLLEY  VOLLEY CANOSSA II 1 3 25 19 20 25 18 25 17 25 gara omologata
1557 8 14/12/18 21:00  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI 1 3 25 19 23 25 18 25 19 25 gara omologata
1558 8 14/12/18 21:00  OLYMPIA VOLLEY  ASSISTO GIOTTO 3 0 25 21 25 11 25 21 gara omologata
1559 8 14/12/18 21:00  VOLPATO GIOIELLI  USMA 0 3 17 25 19 25 14 25 gara omologata
1560 8 14/12/18 21:00  VOLLEY LOREGGIA  GIOLO CENTER 0 3 20 25 18 25 24 26 gara omologata
1561 9 19/12/18 21:00  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO  ASD DREAM VOLLEY 3 2 25 22 15 25 21 25 25 6 15 11 gara omologata
1562 9 21/12/18 21:00  GIOLO CENTER  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS 1 3 25 21 20 25 17 25 12 25 gara omologata
1563 9 22/12/18 20:00  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI  OLYMPIA VOLLEY 1 3 18 25 25 18 20 25 23 25 gara omologata
1564 9 21/12/18 21:00  ASSISTO GIOTTO  VOLPATO GIOIELLI 3 0 25 12 25 14 25 22 gara omologata
1565 9 21/12/18 21:00  DINAMICA VOLLEY  USMA 0 3 10 25 11 25 17 25 gara omologata
1566 9 21/12/18 21:00  VOLLEY CANOSSA II  VOLLEY LOREGGIA 3 0 25 21 25 13 25 11 gara omologata
1567 10 10/01/19 21:00  ASD DREAM VOLLEY  DINAMICA VOLLEY 3 0 25 15 25 14 25 21 gara omologata
1568 10 11/01/19 21:00  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS  VOLLEY CANOSSA II 3 0 25 19 25 22 25 19 gara omologata
1569 10 11/01/19 21:00  OLYMPIA VOLLEY  GIOLO CENTER 3 1 22 25 25 12 25 17 25 11 gara omologata
1570 10 11/01/19 21:00  VOLPATO GIOIELLI  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI 0 3 19 25 15 25 17 25 gara omologata
1571 10 12/01/19 20:00  USMA  ASSISTO GIOTTO 3 1 25 21 25 16 26 28 25 18 gara omologata
1572 10 11/01/19 21:00  VOLLEY LOREGGIA  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO 0 3 24 26 19 25 25 27 gara omologata
1573 11 18/01/19 21:00  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS 3 1 26 28 25 22 27 25 25 23 gara omologata
1574 11 18/01/19 21:00  VOLLEY CANOSSA II  OLYMPIA VOLLEY 1 3 22 25 21 25 25 20 14 25 gara omologata
1575 11 18/01/19 21:00  GIOLO CENTER  VOLPATO GIOIELLI 3 0 25 14 25 22 25 21 gara omologata
1576 11 19/01/19 20:00  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI  USMA 1 3 27 25 12 25 23 25 20 25 gara omologata
1577 11 18/01/19 21:00  DINAMICA VOLLEY  ASSISTO GIOTTO 0 3 9 25 12 25 9 25 gara omologata
1578 11 17/01/19 21:00  ASD DREAM VOLLEY  VOLLEY LOREGGIA 3 0 25 15 25 20 25 16 gara omologata
1579 12 06/02/19 21:00  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI  ASSISTO GIOTTO 0 3 26 28 20 25 18 25 gara omologata
1580 12 01/02/19 21:00  GIOLO CENTER  USMA 0 3 10 25 18 25 17 25 gara omologata
1581 12 01/02/19 21:00  VOLLEY CANOSSA II  VOLPATO GIOIELLI 3 0 25 11 25 12 25 15 gara omologata
1582 12 01/02/19 21:00  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO  OLYMPIA VOLLEY 3 0 25 16 25 16 25 18 gara omologata
1583 12 31/01/19 21:00  ASD DREAM VOLLEY  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS 0 3 24 26 23 25 19 25 gara omologata
1584 12 01/02/19 21:00  VOLLEY LOREGGIA  DINAMICA VOLLEY 3 0 25 11 25 11 25 20 gara omologata
1585 13 08/02/19 21:00  DINAMICA VOLLEY  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI 0 3 15 25 16 25 19 25 gara omologata
1586 13 08/02/19 21:00  GIOLO CENTER  ASSISTO GIOTTO 2 3 25 19 13 25 27 25 19 25 6 15 gara omologata
1587 13 08/02/19 21:00  USMA  VOLLEY CANOSSA II 3 2 23 25 25 21 25 11 24 26 15 6 gara omologata
1588 13 13/02/19 21:00  VOLPATO GIOIELLI  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO 0 3 13 25 14 25 12 25 gara omologata
1589 13 08/02/19 21:00  OLYMPIA VOLLEY  ASD DREAM VOLLEY 3 1 25 12 25 12 18 25 25 19 gara omologata
1590 13 08/02/19 21:00  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS  VOLLEY LOREGGIA 3 0 25 19 25 19 25 13 gara omologata
1591 14 16/02/19 20:00  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI  GIOLO CENTER 3 0 25 9 25 18 25 23 gara omologata
1592 14 15/02/19 21:00  VOLLEY CANOSSA II  ASSISTO GIOTTO 3 0 25 7 25 16 25 18 gara omologata
1593 14 15/02/19 21:00  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO  USMA 3 2 25 17 25 10 22 25 25 27 15 11 gara omologata
1594 14 14/02/19 21:00  ASD DREAM VOLLEY  VOLPATO GIOIELLI 3 0 25 13 25 18 25 13 gara omologata
1595 14 15/02/19 21:00  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS  DINAMICA VOLLEY 3 0 25 6 25 13 25 15 gara omologata
1596 14 15/02/19 21:00  VOLLEY LOREGGIA  OLYMPIA VOLLEY 0 3 19 25 18 25 15 25 gara omologata
1597 15 22/02/19 21:00  DINAMICA VOLLEY  GIOLO CENTER 1 3 13 25 26 24 21 25 12 25 gara omologata
1598 15 23/02/19 20:00  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI  VOLLEY CANOSSA II 0 3 19 25 18 25 19 25 gara omologata
1599 15 22/02/19 21:00  ASSISTO GIOTTO  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO 0 3 22 25 14 25 17 25 gara omologata
1600 15 23/02/19 19:30  USMA  ASD DREAM VOLLEY 3 0 25 16 25 18 25 20 gara omologata
1601 15 22/02/19 21:00  OLYMPIA VOLLEY  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS 3 0 25 20 27 25 25 21 gara omologata
1602 15 04/03/19 21:00  VOLPATO GIOIELLI  VOLLEY LOREGGIA 0 3 11 25 22 25 16 25 gara omologata
1603 16 01/03/19 21:00  VOLLEY CANOSSA II  GIOLO CENTER 3 0 26 24 25 14 25 14 gara omologata
1604 16 01/03/19 21:00  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI 2 3 25 19 25 14 20 25 24 26 12 15 gara omologata
1605 16 28/02/19 21:00  ASD DREAM VOLLEY  ASSISTO GIOTTO 2 3 25 20 26 28 18 25 25 10 14 16 gara omologata
1606 16 01/03/19 21:00  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS  VOLPATO GIOIELLI 3 0 25 13 25 17 25 9 gara omologata
1607 16 01/03/19 21:00  OLYMPIA VOLLEY  DINAMICA VOLLEY 3 0 25 11 25 16 25 12 gara omologata
1608 16 01/03/19 21:00  VOLLEY LOREGGIA  USMA 0 3 21 25 10 25 20 25 gara omologata
1609 17 08/03/19 21:00  DINAMICA VOLLEY  VOLLEY CANOSSA II 0 3 20 25 10 25 16 25 gara omologata
1610 17 26/03/19 21:00  GIOLO CENTER  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO 0 3 23 25 11 25 25 27 gara omologata
1611 17 09/03/19 20:00  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI  ASD DREAM VOLLEY 0 3 19 25 19 25 25 27 gara omologata
1612 17 09/03/19 20:00  USMA  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS 3 2 19 25 25 15 25 19 21 25 15 10 gara omologata
1613 17 08/03/19 21:00  VOLPATO GIOIELLI  OLYMPIA VOLLEY 0 3 7 25 13 25 12 25 gara omologata
1614 17 08/03/19 21:00  ASSISTO GIOTTO  VOLLEY LOREGGIA 3 0 25 19 25 12 25 17 gara omologata
1615 18 15/03/19 21:00  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO  VOLLEY CANOSSA II 3 0 25 18 25 17 25 14 gara omologata
1616 18 02/04/19 21:00  ASD DREAM VOLLEY  GIOLO CENTER 3 0 25 20 25 14 25 10 gara omologata
1617 18 15/03/19 21:00  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS  ASSISTO GIOTTO 3 1 25 20 25 8 19 25 26 24 gara omologata
1618 18 15/03/19 21:00  OLYMPIA VOLLEY  USMA 2 3 21 25 25 23 25 27 25 23 10 15 gara omologata
1619 18 26/03/19 21:00  VOLPATO GIOIELLI  DINAMICA VOLLEY 3 0 25 16 25 16 25 20 gara omologata
1620 18 15/03/19 21:00  VOLLEY LOREGGIA  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI 0 3 21 25 21 25 16 25 gara omologata
1621 19 22/03/19 21:00  DINAMICA VOLLEY  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO 0 3 11 25 16 25 17 25 gara omologata
1622 19 22/03/19 21:00  VOLLEY CANOSSA II  ASD DREAM VOLLEY 3 0 25 9 25 13 25 23 gara omologata
1623 19 23/03/19 20:00  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS 0 3 18 25 20 25 18 25 gara omologata
1624 19 22/03/19 21:00  ASSISTO GIOTTO  OLYMPIA VOLLEY 3 0 25 20 26 24 25 22 gara omologata
1625 19 23/03/19 20:00  USMA  VOLPATO GIOIELLI 3 0 25 16 25 16 25 7 gara omologata
1626 19 22/03/19 21:00  GIOLO CENTER  VOLLEY LOREGGIA 0 3 18 25 18 25 19 25 gara omologata
1627 20 28/03/19 21:00  ASD DREAM VOLLEY  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO 2 3 18 25 25 22 25 21 20 25 8 15 gara omologata
1628 20 29/03/19 21:00  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS  GIOLO CENTER 3 2 25 19 16 25 25 19 26 28 15 12 gara omologata
1629 20 29/03/19 21:00  OLYMPIA VOLLEY  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI 3 1 25 17 23 25 25 8 25 8 gara omologata
1630 20 29/03/19 21:00  VOLPATO GIOIELLI  ASSISTO GIOTTO 0 3 19 25 20 25 21 25 gara omologata
1631 20 30/03/19 20:00  USMA  DINAMICA VOLLEY 3 0 25 13 25 18 25 13 gara omologata
1632 20 29/03/19 21:00  VOLLEY LOREGGIA  VOLLEY CANOSSA II 0 3 10 25 20 25 18 25 gara omologata
1633 21 05/04/19 21:00  DINAMICA VOLLEY  ASD DREAM VOLLEY 0 3 9 25 15 25 22 25 gara omologata
1634 21 05/04/19 21:00  VOLLEY CANOSSA II  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS 3 0 25 12 25 17 25 15 gara omologata
1635 21 05/04/19 21:00  GIOLO CENTER  OLYMPIA VOLLEY 0 3 20 25 22 25 21 25 gara omologata
1636 21 06/04/19 20:00  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI  VOLPATO GIOIELLI 3 0 25 21 25 8 25 15 gara omologata
1637 21 05/04/19 21:00  ASSISTO GIOTTO  USMA 3 0 25 22 25 21 25 16 gara omologata
1638 21 05/04/19 21:00  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO  VOLLEY LOREGGIA 3 0 25 14 25 17 25 10 gara omologata
1639 22 12/04/19 21:00  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO 2 3 25 16 22 25 20 25 25 17 8 15 gara omologata
1640 22 12/04/19 21:00  OLYMPIA VOLLEY  VOLLEY CANOSSA II 3 1 25 19 25 14 20 25 25 23 gara omologata
1641 22 11/04/19 21:00  VOLPATO GIOIELLI  GIOLO CENTER 2 3 25 23 18 25 26 24 21 25 9 15 gara omologata
1642 22 13/04/19 20:00  USMA  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI 3 2 22 25 16 25 25 21 25 22 15 10 gara omologata
1643 22 12/04/19 21:00  ASSISTO GIOTTO  DINAMICA VOLLEY 3 0 25 17 25 12 25 6 gara omologata
1644 22 10/04/19 21:00  VOLLEY LOREGGIA  ASD DREAM VOLLEY 3 2 25 23 26 28 22 25 25 21 19 17 gara omologata



Pos.  Squadra Punti Giocate Vinte Perse S.F. S.S. Q.S. P.F. P.S. Q.P. Penal.
1  U.S.SANT'AGOSTINO 55 22 20 2 62 21 2,952 1915 1516 1,263 0
2  OLYMPIA VOLLEY 55 22 18 4 57 18 3,167 1773 1419 1,249 0
3  USMA 46 22 16 6 55 30 1,833 1947 1679 1,160 0
4  VOLLEY CANOSSA II 46 22 15 7 51 24 2,125 1720 1435 1,199 0
5  CONAD CORTE BEZZECCA NS 46 22 15 7 51 28 1,821 1822 1578 1,155 0
6  ASSISTO GIOTTO 44 22 15 7 50 27 1,852 1710 1534 1,115 0
7  MEDOVOLLEY ESSETIMBRI 34 22 11 11 42 38 1,105 1712 1677 1,021 0
8  ASD DREAM VOLLEY 28 22 8 14 36 42 0,857 1641 1663 0,987 0
9  VOLLEY LOREGGIA 19 22 7 15 22 49 0,449 1400 1645 0,851 0
10  GIOLO CENTER 16 22 5 17 22 55 0,400 1514 1776 0,852 0
11  VOLPATO GIOIELLI 7 22 2 20 8 61 0,131 1135 1683 0,674 0
12  DINAMICA VOLLEY 0 22 0 22 3 66 0,045 1035 1719 0,602 0


 
FIPAV - CP Padova - Stadio Euganeo - V.le Nereo Rocco - 35135 - Padova - Partita Iva - 01382321006 - segreteria@fipavpd.net - Telefono 049.8658384
Web Design Newb.it