GARE E RISULTATI
Stagione Settimana
Campionato

Societą Tipo di gara

Giornate 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 tutte

PRIMA DIVISIONE MASCHILE - Girone unico
PRIMA DIVISIONE MASCHILE - Girone unico
Gara G. Data ora  Squadra Casa  Squadra Ospite Risul. 1°set 2°set 3°set 4°set 5°set    
1264 1 27/10/06 21:00  PALLAVOLOESTE  IMASAF - GDM 3 1 25 22 25 20 22 25 25 20 gara omologata
1265 1 27/10/06 21:30  BP SISTEMA CIKITA  U.S. SARMEOLA 1 3 17 25 23 25 25 18 20 25 gara omologata
1266 1 27/10/06 21:00  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO  AESSE SOLESINO 0 3 15 25 23 25 22 25 gara omologata
1267 1 27/10/06 21:30  BEGHIN  GS. S. ANGELO 0 3 24 26 21 25 15 25 gara omologata
1268 1 27/10/06 21:00  PGS CARRARESE  BLUVOLLEY 3 1 25 14 18 25 25 20 26 24 gara omologata
1269 1 26/10/06 21:30  UNIVERSAL ALPHA  VISPA GENTLEMEN 1 3 23 25 25 22 23 25 14 25 gara omologata
1270 2 03/11/06 21:00  IMASAF - GDM  UNIVERSAL ALPHA 2 3 25 20 27 29 26 28 25 21 15 17 gara omologata
1271 2 03/11/06 21:15  U.S. SARMEOLA  PALLAVOLOESTE 2 3 22 25 25 8 22 25 25 18 13 15 gara omologata
1272 2 03/11/06 21:30  AESSE SOLESINO  BP SISTEMA CIKITA 3 1 25 15 23 25 25 11 25 22 gara omologata
1273 2 03/11/06 21:30  GS. S. ANGELO  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO 0 3 17 25 23 25 16 25 gara omologata
1274 2 03/11/06 21:30  BLUVOLLEY  BEGHIN 1 3 22 25 25 16 24 26 23 25 gara omologata
1275 2 03/11/06 21:30  VISPA GENTLEMEN  PGS CARRARESE 3 0 28 26 25 20 28 26 gara omologata
1276 3 10/11/06 21:00  IMASAF - GDM  U.S. SARMEOLA 0 3 22 25 19 25 23 25 gara omologata
1277 3 10/11/06 21:00  PALLAVOLOESTE  AESSE SOLESINO 3 2 25 23 23 25 25 19 19 25 15 10 gara omologata
1278 3 10/11/06 21:30  BP SISTEMA CIKITA  GS. S. ANGELO 1 3 22 25 25 22 17 25 17 25 gara omologata
1279 3 10/11/06 21:00  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO  BLUVOLLEY 0 3 18 25 24 26 21 25 gara omologata
1280 3 09/11/06 21:30  UNIVERSAL ALPHA  PGS CARRARESE 0 3 15 25 24 26 19 25 gara omologata
1281 3 10/11/06 21:30  BEGHIN  VISPA GENTLEMEN 0 3 17 25 20 25 22 25 gara omologata
1282 4 17/11/06 21:15  U.S. SARMEOLA  UNIVERSAL ALPHA 3 1 25 18 25 23 23 25 25 12 gara omologata
1283 4 17/11/06 21:30  AESSE SOLESINO  IMASAF - GDM 3 1 23 25 25 14 25 21 25 17 gara omologata
1284 4 17/11/06 21:30  GS. S. ANGELO  PALLAVOLOESTE 2 3 25 23 26 28 16 25 25 21 10 15 gara omologata
1285 4 17/11/06 21:30  BLUVOLLEY  BP SISTEMA CIKITA 3 0 25 20 25 18 25 19 gara omologata
1286 4 17/11/06 21:00  PGS CARRARESE  BEGHIN 3 0 25 22 25 22 25 19 gara omologata
1287 4 17/11/06 21:30  VISPA GENTLEMEN  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO 3 1 25 21 24 26 25 21 29 27 gara omologata
1288 5 24/11/06 21:15  U.S. SARMEOLA  AESSE SOLESINO 3 2 25 18 18 25 25 10 19 25 15 12 gara omologata
1289 5 24/11/06 21:00  IMASAF - GDM  GS. S. ANGELO 3 0 25 12 25 14 25 12 gara omologata
1290 5 24/11/06 21:00  PALLAVOLOESTE  BLUVOLLEY 3 0 25 17 25 23 25 21 gara omologata
1291 5 24/11/06 21:00  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO  PGS CARRARESE 3 0 25 11 25 23 25 18 gara omologata
1292 5 23/11/06 21:30  UNIVERSAL ALPHA  BEGHIN 0 3 22 25 22 25 23 25 gara omologata
1293 5 24/11/06 21:30  BP SISTEMA CIKITA  VISPA GENTLEMEN 0 3 14 25 19 25 23 25 gara omologata
1294 6 01/12/06 21:30  AESSE SOLESINO  UNIVERSAL ALPHA 3 0 25 14 25 13 25 16 gara omologata
1295 6 01/12/06 21:30  GS. S. ANGELO  U.S. SARMEOLA 0 3 15 25 16 25 26 28 gara omologata
1296 6 01/12/06 21:30  BLUVOLLEY  IMASAF - GDM 3 2 17 25 25 17 19 25 25 23 15 13 gara omologata
1297 6 01/12/06 21:00  PGS CARRARESE  BP SISTEMA CIKITA 3 0 25 12 25 17 25 15 gara omologata
1298 6 01/12/06 21:30  BEGHIN  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO 3 1 25 22 25 22 22 25 26 24 gara omologata
1299 6 01/12/06 21:30  VISPA GENTLEMEN  PALLAVOLOESTE 3 2 25 22 16 25 18 25 25 22 16 14 gara omologata
1300 7 08/12/06 21:30  AESSE SOLESINO  GS. S. ANGELO 3 0 27 25 25 11 25 12 gara omologata
1301 7 05/12/06 21:15  U.S. SARMEOLA  BLUVOLLEY 3 0 25 22 25 20 25 22 gara omologata
1302 7 08/12/06 21:00  PALLAVOLOESTE  PGS CARRARESE 3 0 25 20 25 20 25 16 gara omologata
1303 7 08/12/06 21:30  BP SISTEMA CIKITA  BEGHIN 2 3 14 25 25 16 25 21 19 25 6 15 gara omologata
1304 7 07/12/06 21:30  UNIVERSAL ALPHA  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO 1 3 20 25 15 25 25 21 22 25 gara omologata
1305 7 08/12/06 21:00  IMASAF - GDM  VISPA GENTLEMEN 2 3 17 25 16 25 25 22 25 21 6 15 gara omologata
1306 8 15/12/06 21:30  GS. S. ANGELO  UNIVERSAL ALPHA 3 1 19 25 31 29 25 22 25 21 gara omologata
1307 8 15/12/06 21:30  BLUVOLLEY  AESSE SOLESINO 0 3 16 25 20 25 22 25 gara omologata
1308 8 15/12/06 21:00  PGS CARRARESE  IMASAF - GDM 3 2 25 27 22 25 25 23 25 11 19 17 gara omologata
1309 8 15/12/06 21:30  BEGHIN  PALLAVOLOESTE 0 3 22 25 18 25 20 25 gara omologata
1310 8 15/12/06 21:00  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO  BP SISTEMA CIKITA 2 3 25 20 16 25 17 25 25 23 10 15 gara omologata
1311 8 15/12/06 21:30  VISPA GENTLEMEN  U.S. SARMEOLA 0 3 9 25 24 26 18 25 gara omologata
1312 9 22/12/06 21:30  GS. S. ANGELO  BLUVOLLEY 1 3 25 22 18 25 22 25 20 25 gara omologata
1313 9 22/12/06 21:15  U.S. SARMEOLA  PGS CARRARESE 3 0 25 14 25 18 25 18 gara omologata
1314 9 22/12/06 21:00  IMASAF - GDM  BEGHIN 0 3 23 25 23 25 20 25 gara omologata
1315 9 22/12/06 21:00  PALLAVOLOESTE  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO 3 0 25 20 25 16 25 21 gara omologata
1316 9 21/12/06 21:30  UNIVERSAL ALPHA  BP SISTEMA CIKITA 3 1 19 25 25 23 25 23 25 20 gara omologata
1317 9 22/12/06 21:30  AESSE SOLESINO  VISPA GENTLEMEN 3 0 25 18 25 21 25 13 gara omologata
1318 10 12/01/07 21:30  BLUVOLLEY  UNIVERSAL ALPHA 1 3 25 20 20 25 23 25 24 26 gara omologata
1319 10 12/01/07 21:00  PGS CARRARESE  AESSE SOLESINO 0 3 13 25 21 25 22 25 gara omologata
1320 10 12/01/07 21:30  BEGHIN  U.S. SARMEOLA 2 3 19 25 25 23 25 17 17 25 12 15 gara omologata
1321 10 12/01/07 21:00  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO  IMASAF - GDM 3 1 26 24 25 23 16 25 25 22 gara omologata
1322 10 12/01/07 21:30  BP SISTEMA CIKITA  PALLAVOLOESTE 1 3 23 25 25 17 22 25 14 25 gara omologata
1323 10 12/01/07 21:30  VISPA GENTLEMEN  GS. S. ANGELO 3 0 25 14 25 22 25 20 gara omologata
1324 11 19/01/07 21:30  GS. S. ANGELO  PGS CARRARESE 0 3 21 25 17 25 26 28 gara omologata
1325 11 19/01/07 21:30  AESSE SOLESINO  BEGHIN 3 1 25 18 25 20 27 29 25 19 gara omologata
1326 11 19/01/07 21:15  U.S. SARMEOLA  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO 3 2 20 25 20 25 25 23 25 20 15 9 gara omologata
1327 11 19/01/07 21:00  IMASAF - GDM  BP SISTEMA CIKITA 3 2 25 21 16 25 25 22 22 25 15 12 gara omologata
1328 11 18/01/07 21:30  UNIVERSAL ALPHA  PALLAVOLOESTE 1 3 19 25 22 25 25 21 16 25 gara omologata
1329 11 19/01/07 21:30  BLUVOLLEY  VISPA GENTLEMEN 1 3 25 15 20 25 24 26 21 25 gara omologata
1330 12 26/01/07 21:00  IMASAF - GDM  PALLAVOLOESTE 2 3 14 25 25 17 25 23 17 25 7 15 gara omologata
1331 12 26/01/07 21:15  U.S. SARMEOLA  BP SISTEMA CIKITA 3 1 25 16 19 25 25 20 25 12 gara omologata
1332 12 26/01/07 21:30  AESSE SOLESINO  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO 3 1 21 25 25 16 25 22 25 23 gara omologata
1333 12 26/01/07 21:30  GS. S. ANGELO  BEGHIN 2 3 21 25 25 17 25 21 18 25 11 15 gara omologata
1334 12 26/01/07 21:30  BLUVOLLEY  PGS CARRARESE 2 3 25 16 26 24 15 25 16 25 9 15 gara omologata
1335 12 26/01/07 21:30  VISPA GENTLEMEN  UNIVERSAL ALPHA 3 0 25 21 25 12 26 24 gara omologata
1336 13 01/02/07 21:30  UNIVERSAL ALPHA  IMASAF - GDM 1 3 15 25 25 19 22 25 20 25 gara omologata
1337 13 02/02/07 21:00  PALLAVOLOESTE  U.S. SARMEOLA 3 0 25 22 25 19 25 15 gara omologata
1338 13 02/02/07 21:30  BP SISTEMA CIKITA  AESSE SOLESINO 0 3 12 25 23 25 19 25 gara omologata
1339 13 02/02/07 21:00  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO  GS. S. ANGELO 3 0 25 13 25 21 25 20 gara omologata
1340 13 02/02/07 21:30  BEGHIN  BLUVOLLEY 3 1 25 18 25 23 18 25 26 24 gara omologata
1341 13 02/02/07 21:00  PGS CARRARESE  VISPA GENTLEMEN 2 3 22 25 26 24 14 25 25 13 13 15 gara omologata
1342 14 09/02/07 21:15  U.S. SARMEOLA  IMASAF - GDM 3 0 25 19 25 16 25 14 gara omologata
1343 14 09/02/07 21:30  AESSE SOLESINO  PALLAVOLOESTE 0 3 20 25 21 25 23 25 gara omologata
1344 14 09/02/07 21:30  GS. S. ANGELO  BP SISTEMA CIKITA 3 0 25 17 25 12 25 19 gara omologata
1345 14 09/02/07 21:30  BLUVOLLEY  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO 3 1 25 23 20 25 25 21 25 21 gara omologata
1346 14 09/02/07 21:00  PGS CARRARESE  UNIVERSAL ALPHA 3 1 30 28 23 25 25 17 25 23 gara omologata
1347 14 09/02/07 21:30  VISPA GENTLEMEN  BEGHIN 3 1 25 20 25 18 14 25 25 20 gara omologata
1348 15 15/02/07 21:30  UNIVERSAL ALPHA  U.S. SARMEOLA 3 2 20 25 19 25 25 21 25 23 16 14 gara omologata
1349 15 16/02/07 21:00  IMASAF - GDM  AESSE SOLESINO 0 3 19 25 11 25 6 25 gara omologata
1350 15 20/02/07 21:00  PALLAVOLOESTE  GS. S. ANGELO 3 1 20 25 25 21 25 20 25 17 gara omologata
1351 15 16/02/07 21:30  BP SISTEMA CIKITA  BLUVOLLEY 3 2 25 19 21 25 25 22 17 25 16 14 gara omologata
1352 15 16/02/07 21:30  BEGHIN  PGS CARRARESE 1 3 25 20 13 25 18 25 24 26 gara omologata
1353 15 16/02/07 21:00  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO  VISPA GENTLEMEN 1 3 25 18 18 25 14 25 21 25 gara omologata
1354 16 23/02/07 21:30  AESSE SOLESINO  U.S. SARMEOLA 0 3 17 25 15 25 16 25 gara omologata
1355 16 23/02/07 21:30  GS. S. ANGELO  IMASAF - GDM 3 0 25 21 25 21 25 23 gara omologata
1356 16 23/02/07 21:30  BLUVOLLEY  PALLAVOLOESTE 1 3 13 25 27 25 23 25 28 30 gara omologata
1357 16 23/02/07 21:00  PGS CARRARESE  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO 2 3 25 22 19 25 13 25 25 21 14 16 gara omologata
1358 16 23/02/07 21:30  BEGHIN  UNIVERSAL ALPHA 3 0 29 27 25 20 25 23 gara omologata
1359 16 23/02/07 21:30  VISPA GENTLEMEN  BP SISTEMA CIKITA 3 1 25 15 22 25 25 7 26 24 gara omologata
1360 17 08/03/07 21:30  UNIVERSAL ALPHA  AESSE SOLESINO 0 3 18 25 19 25 14 25 gara omologata
1361 17 09/03/07 21:15  U.S. SARMEOLA  GS. S. ANGELO 3 0 25 18 25 22 25 21 gara omologata
1362 17 09/03/07 21:00  IMASAF - GDM  BLUVOLLEY 3 0 25 20 25 17 25 18 gara omologata
1363 17 09/03/07 21:30  BP SISTEMA CIKITA  PGS CARRARESE 2 3 28 26 14 25 21 25 25 23 15 17 gara omologata
1364 17 09/03/07 21:00  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO  BEGHIN 3 0 25 18 25 13 25 20 gara omologata
1365 17 09/03/07 21:00  PALLAVOLOESTE  VISPA GENTLEMEN 3 1 25 22 18 25 25 21 26 24 gara omologata
1366 18 16/03/07 21:30  GS. S. ANGELO  AESSE SOLESINO 0 3 20 25 19 25 18 25 gara omologata
1367 18 16/03/07 21:30  BLUVOLLEY  U.S. SARMEOLA 1 3 18 25 25 17 20 25 18 25 gara omologata
1368 18 16/03/07 21:00  PGS CARRARESE  PALLAVOLOESTE 1 3 21 25 22 25 25 21 21 25 gara omologata
1369 18 16/03/07 21:30  BEGHIN  BP SISTEMA CIKITA 1 3 25 19 20 25 22 25 29 31 gara omologata
1370 18 16/03/07 21:00  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO  UNIVERSAL ALPHA 3 1 24 26 25 22 25 18 25 18 gara omologata
1371 18 16/03/07 21:30  VISPA GENTLEMEN  IMASAF - GDM 3 1 17 25 25 17 25 19 25 23 gara omologata
1372 19 22/03/07 21:30  UNIVERSAL ALPHA  GS. S. ANGELO 1 3 19 25 25 20 11 25 23 25 gara omologata
1373 19 23/03/07 21:30  AESSE SOLESINO  BLUVOLLEY 3 2 27 25 15 25 26 24 22 25 15 6 gara omologata
1374 19 23/03/07 21:00  IMASAF - GDM  PGS CARRARESE 2 3 26 28 21 25 30 28 25 19 8 15 gara omologata
1375 19 23/03/07 21:00  PALLAVOLOESTE  BEGHIN 3 0 25 17 25 19 25 21 gara omologata
1376 19 23/03/07 21:30  BP SISTEMA CIKITA  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO 1 3 25 19 24 26 20 25 21 25 gara omologata
1377 19 23/03/07 21:15  U.S. SARMEOLA  VISPA GENTLEMEN 3 1 25 16 21 25 25 15 25 16 gara omologata
1378 20 30/03/07 21:30  BLUVOLLEY  GS. S. ANGELO 3 0 25 23 25 21 25 17 gara omologata
1379 20 30/03/07 21:00  PGS CARRARESE  U.S. SARMEOLA 2 3 23 25 25 18 17 25 25 17 11 15 gara omologata
1380 20 30/03/07 21:30  BEGHIN  IMASAF - GDM 3 1 25 17 19 25 25 16 25 20 gara omologata
1381 20 30/03/07 21:00  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO  PALLAVOLOESTE 1 3 14 25 26 24 12 25 22 25 gara omologata
1382 20 30/03/07 21:30  BP SISTEMA CIKITA  UNIVERSAL ALPHA 1 3 19 25 25 22 18 25 16 25 gara omologata
1383 20 28/03/07 21:30  VISPA GENTLEMEN  AESSE SOLESINO 1 3 15 25 14 25 25 19 21 25 gara omologata
1384 21 12/04/07 21:30  UNIVERSAL ALPHA  BLUVOLLEY 0 3 18 25 19 25 18 25 gara omologata
1385 21 13/04/07 21:30  AESSE SOLESINO  PGS CARRARESE 3 0 25 6 25 17 25 22 gara omologata
1386 21 13/04/07 21:15  U.S. SARMEOLA  BEGHIN 3 0 25 20 35 33 25 14 gara omologata
1387 21 13/04/07 21:00  IMASAF - GDM  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO 2 3 22 25 25 19 17 25 25 16 10 15 gara omologata
1388 21 13/04/07 21:00  PALLAVOLOESTE  BP SISTEMA CIKITA 3 0 25 15 25 20 25 23 gara omologata
1389 21 13/04/07 21:30  GS. S. ANGELO  VISPA GENTLEMEN 2 3 23 25 27 25 22 25 25 15 10 15 gara omologata
1390 22 20/04/07 21:00  PGS CARRARESE  GS. S. ANGELO 3 0 25 21 25 19 25 17 gara omologata
1391 22 20/04/07 21:30  BEGHIN  AESSE SOLESINO 1 3 12 25 25 23 22 25 15 25 gara omologata
1392 22 20/04/07 21:00  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO  U.S. SARMEOLA 1 3 25 22 21 25 25 27 16 25 gara omologata
1393 22 20/04/07 21:30  BP SISTEMA CIKITA  IMASAF - GDM 3 1 25 21 25 21 20 25 25 19 gara omologata
1394 22 20/04/07 21:00  PALLAVOLOESTE  UNIVERSAL ALPHA 3 1 25 14 23 25 25 18 25 19 gara omologata
1395 22 20/04/07 21:30  VISPA GENTLEMEN  BLUVOLLEY 3 1 25 19 13 25 25 15 25 21 gara omologata



Pos.  Squadra Punti Giocate Vinte Perse S.F. S.S. Q.S. P.F. P.S. Q.P. Penal.
1  PALLAVOLOESTE 60 22 21 1 65 20 3,250 1995 1726 1,156 0
2  U.S. SARMEOLA 55 22 19 3 61 23 2,652 1944 1649 1,179 0
3  AESSE SOLESINO 55 22 18 4 58 20 2,900 1822 1495 1,219 0
4  VISPA GENTLEMEN 47 22 17 5 54 31 1,742 1890 1805 1,047 0
5  PGS CARRARESE 35 22 12 10 43 41 1,049 1841 1812 1,016 0
6  PALLAVOLO MASSANZAGO 30 22 10 12 41 44 0,932 1869 1880 0,994 0
7  BEGHIN 26 22 9 13 34 47 0,723 1746 1873 0,932 0
8  BLUVOLLEY 23 22 7 15 35 49 0,714 1834 1880 0,976 0
9  GS. S. ANGELO 21 22 6 16 26 51 0,510 1604 1774 0,904 0
10  IMASAF - GDM 18 22 4 18 32 57 0,561 1843 1983 0,929 0
11  UNIVERSAL ALPHA 13 22 5 17 25 58 0,431 1745 1994 0,875 0
12  BP SISTEMA CIKITA 13 22 4 18 27 60 0,450 1747 2009 0,870 0


 
FIPAV - CP Padova - Stadio Euganeo - V.le Nereo Rocco - 35135 - Padova - Partita Iva - 01382321006 - segreteria@fipavpd.net - Telefono 049.8658384
Web Design Newb.it