GARE E RISULTATI
Stagione Settimana
Campionato

SocietÓ Tipo di gara

Giornate 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 tutte

UNDER 16 FEMMINILE - Girone F
UNDER 16 FEMMINILE - Girone F
Gara G. Data ora  Squadra Casa  Squadra Ospite Risul. 1░set 2░set 3░set 4░set 5░set    
6469 1 12/11/05 16:00  ASD C.COLOMBO  GIOVANI 2000 3 2 22 25 20 25 25 10 25 10 15 13 gara omologata
6470 1 12/11/05 18:00  PALLAVOLO ESTE  SC PRIMAVERA 2 3 16 25 23 25 26 24 25 21 11 15 gara omologata
6471 1 12/11/05 16:30  PGS CARRARESE A  CARTURA VOLLEY 3 0 25 9 25 12 25 13 gara omologata
6472 1 12/11/05 16:30  CANOSSA  AESSE SOLESINO 1 3 23 25 20 25 26 24 17 25 gara omologata
6473 1 12/11/05 18:00  TOP VOLLEY  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO 0 3 14 25 9 25 22 25 gara omologata
6474 1 12/11/05 18:00  PGS LEGNARO 2000  F2M 0 3 8 25 17 25 20 25 gara omologata
6475 2 19/11/05 18:30  GIOVANI 2000  PGS LEGNARO 2000 2 3 20 25 25 23 25 20 29 31 9 15 gara omologata
6476 2 20/11/05 18:00  SC PRIMAVERA  ASD C.COLOMBO 3 1 25 19 23 25 25 19 25 22 gara omologata
6477 2 19/11/05 19:00  CARTURA VOLLEY  PALLAVOLO ESTE 0 3 15 25 12 25 13 25 gara omologata
6478 2 19/11/05 16:30  AESSE SOLESINO  PGS CARRARESE A 1 3 18 25 18 25 25 12 23 25 gara omologata
6479 2 19/11/05 17:00  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO  CANOSSA 3 0 25 11 25 13 25 11 gara omologata
6480 2 19/11/05 16:30  F2M  TOP VOLLEY 3 0 25 6 25 7 25 11 gara omologata
6481 3 26/11/05 17:30  GIOVANI 2000  SC PRIMAVERA 1 3 11 25 25 20 12 25 7 25 gara omologata
6482 3 26/11/05 16:30  ASD C.COLOMBO  CARTURA VOLLEY 3 1 22 25 25 20 25 20 25 22 gara omologata
6483 3 26/11/05 18:00  PALLAVOLO ESTE  AESSE SOLESINO 3 1 25 11 24 26 25 18 25 14 gara omologata
6484 3 26/11/05 16:30  PGS CARRARESE A  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO 3 0 25 18 25 17 25 19 gara omologata
6485 3 26/11/05 18:00  PGS LEGNARO 2000  TOP VOLLEY 3 1 21 25 25 18 25 11 25 22 gara omologata
6486 3 26/11/05 16:30  CANOSSA  F2M 0 3 11 25 7 25 16 25 gara omologata
6487 4 04/12/05 11:00  SC PRIMAVERA  PGS LEGNARO 2000 3 0 25 16 25 18 25 18 gara omologata
6488 4 03/12/05 19:00  CARTURA VOLLEY  GIOVANI 2000 0 3 19 25 19 25 20 25 gara omologata
6489 4 03/12/05 16:30  AESSE SOLESINO  ASD C.COLOMBO 3 0 25 17 25 22 25 17 gara omologata
6490 4 10/01/06 19:00  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO  PALLAVOLO ESTE 1 3 25 15 23 25 23 25 20 25 gara omologata
6491 4 03/12/05 18:00  TOP VOLLEY  CANOSSA 3 1 25 17 22 25 25 22 25 22 gara omologata
6492 4 14/12/05 18:30  F2M  PGS CARRARESE A 3 0 25 11 25 21 25 16 gara omologata
6493 5 11/12/05 11:00  SC PRIMAVERA  CARTURA VOLLEY 3 0 25 13 25 14 25 18 gara omologata
6494 5 10/12/05 18:30  GIOVANI 2000  AESSE SOLESINO 0 3 21 25 23 25 24 26 gara omologata
6495 5 10/12/05 16:30  ASD C.COLOMBO  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO 1 3 21 25 25 10 23 25 16 25 gara omologata
6496 5 21/12/05 18:30  PGS CARRARESE A  TOP VOLLEY 3 0 25 12 25 5 25 18 gara omologata
6497 5 10/12/05 18:00  PGS LEGNARO 2000  CANOSSA 3 0 25 13 25 17 25 16 gara omologata
6498 5 10/12/05 18:00  PALLAVOLO ESTE  F2M 0 3 19 25 11 25 18 25 gara omologata
6499 6 17/12/05 19:00  CARTURA VOLLEY  PGS LEGNARO 2000 0 3 21 25 19 25 17 25 gara omologata
6500 6 17/12/05 16:30  AESSE SOLESINO  SC PRIMAVERA 0 3 24 26 24 26 17 25 gara omologata
6501 6 18/12/05 10:00  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO  GIOVANI 2000 3 0 25 12 26 24 25 23 gara omologata
6502 6 17/12/05 18:00  TOP VOLLEY  PALLAVOLO ESTE 0 3 17 25 14 25 18 25 gara omologata
6503 6 17/12/05 16:30  CANOSSA  PGS CARRARESE A 0 3 8 25 27 29 10 25 gara omologata
6504 6 17/12/05 16:30  F2M  ASD C.COLOMBO 3 0 25 13 25 9 25 16 gara omologata
6505 7 07/01/06 19:00  CARTURA VOLLEY  AESSE SOLESINO 0 3 15 25 24 26 12 25 gara omologata
6506 7 29/01/06 11:00  SC PRIMAVERA  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO 3 0 25 23 25 16 25 16 gara omologata
6507 7 07/01/06 20:30  ASD C.COLOMBO  TOP VOLLEY 0 3 20 25 23 25 18 25 gara omologata
6508 7 08/01/06 10:30  PALLAVOLO ESTE  CANOSSA 3 0 25 11 25 13 25 8 gara omologata
6509 7 07/01/06 18:00  PGS LEGNARO 2000  PGS CARRARESE A 0 3 14 25 5 25 18 25 gara omologata
6510 7 07/01/06 18:30  GIOVANI 2000  F2M 0 3 13 25 16 25 16 25 gara omologata
6511 8 14/01/06 16:30  AESSE SOLESINO  PGS LEGNARO 2000 3 0 25 15 25 22 25 21 gara omologata
6512 8 14/01/06 17:00  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO  CARTURA VOLLEY 3 0 25 8 25 9 25 23 gara omologata
6513 8 14/01/06 19:00  TOP VOLLEY  GIOVANI 2000 3 1 25 16 22 25 25 11 25 18 gara omologata
6514 8 14/01/06 16:30  CANOSSA  ASD C.COLOMBO 0 3 22 25 18 25 16 25 gara omologata
6515 8 14/01/06 16:30  PGS CARRARESE A  PALLAVOLO ESTE 0 3 22 25 14 25 21 25 gara omologata
6516 8 14/01/06 16:30  F2M  SC PRIMAVERA 3 1 25 16 25 14 23 25 25 13 gara omologata
6517 9 12/02/06 11:30  AESSE SOLESINO  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO 3 1 26 24 25 19 13 25 25 20 gara omologata
6518 9 24/01/06 19:00  SC PRIMAVERA  TOP VOLLEY 3 0 25 17 25 20 25 19 gara omologata
6519 9 21/01/06 18:30  GIOVANI 2000  CANOSSA 3 1 21 25 25 18 25 19 25 12 gara omologata
6520 9 28/01/06 16:30  ASD C.COLOMBO  PGS CARRARESE A 0 3 20 25 20 25 23 25 gara omologata
6521 9 21/01/06 18:00  PGS LEGNARO 2000  PALLAVOLO ESTE 0 3 14 25 19 25 20 25 gara omologata
6522 9 21/01/06 19:00  CARTURA VOLLEY  F2M 0 3 8 25 11 25 11 25 gara omologata
6523 10 04/02/06 17:00  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO  PGS LEGNARO 2000 3 0 25 15 25 19 25 15 gara omologata
6524 10 04/02/06 18:00  TOP VOLLEY  CARTURA VOLLEY 3 2 25 11 23 25 20 25 25 15 15 4 gara omologata
6525 10 04/02/06 16:30  CANOSSA  SC PRIMAVERA 0 3 18 25 12 25 17 25 gara omologata
6526 10 04/02/06 16:30  PGS CARRARESE A  GIOVANI 2000 3 1 27 29 25 21 25 18 25 15 gara omologata
6527 10 05/02/06 11:00  PALLAVOLO ESTE  ASD C.COLOMBO 3 0 25 22 25 11 25 22 gara omologata
6528 10 04/02/06 16:30  F2M  AESSE SOLESINO 3 0 25 14 25 7 25 14 gara omologata
6529 11 08/02/06 20:30  AESSE SOLESINO  TOP VOLLEY 3 0 25 15 28 26 25 14 gara omologata
6530 11 11/02/06 19:00  CARTURA VOLLEY  CANOSSA 3 0 27 25 25 16 25 21 gara omologata
6531 11 12/02/06 11:00  SC PRIMAVERA  PGS CARRARESE A 2 3 25 22 25 21 15 25 17 25 11 15 gara omologata
6532 11 11/02/06 18:30  GIOVANI 2000  PALLAVOLO ESTE 1 3 14 25 18 25 25 23 13 25 gara omologata
6533 11 26/02/06 11:00  PGS LEGNARO 2000  ASD C.COLOMBO 0 3 16 25 15 25 9 25 gara omologata
6534 11 08/02/06 18:30  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO  F2M 0 3 12 25 20 25 12 25 gara omologata
6535 12 25/02/06 18:30  GIOVANI 2000  ASD C.COLOMBO 3 1 26 24 25 19 20 25 25 21 gara omologata
6536 12 07/03/06 19:00  SC PRIMAVERA  PALLAVOLO ESTE 0 3 20 25 24 26 19 25 gara omologata
6537 12 05/03/06 11:00  CARTURA VOLLEY  PGS CARRARESE A 0 3 16 25 15 25 13 25 gara omologata
6538 12 09/03/06 20:30  AESSE SOLESINO  CANOSSA 1 3 20 25 25 23 25 27 16 25 gara omologata
6539 12 03/03/06 18:00  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO  TOP VOLLEY 3 1 23 25 25 22 25 19 25 15 gara omologata
6540 12 15/03/06 18:30  F2M  PGS LEGNARO 2000 3 0 25 12 25 15 25 19 gara omologata
6541 13 11/03/06 18:00  PGS LEGNARO 2000  GIOVANI 2000 3 0 25 23 25 15 25 21 gara omologata
6542 13 11/03/06 16:30  ASD C.COLOMBO  SC PRIMAVERA 3 2 25 17 25 20 19 25 19 25 15 10 gara omologata
6543 13 11/03/06 18:00  PALLAVOLO ESTE  CARTURA VOLLEY 3 0 25 8 25 12 25 9 gara omologata
6544 13 11/03/06 16:30  PGS CARRARESE A  AESSE SOLESINO 3 0 25 16 25 18 25 11 gara omologata
6545 13 11/03/06 16:30  CANOSSA  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO 1 3 25 23 6 25 24 26 15 25 gara omologata
6546 13 11/03/06 18:00  TOP VOLLEY  F2M 0 3 13 25 6 25 11 25 gara omologata
6547 14 19/03/06 11:00  SC PRIMAVERA  GIOVANI 2000 2 3 22 25 25 18 25 22 23 25 13 15 gara omologata
6548 14 18/03/06 19:00  CARTURA VOLLEY  ASD C.COLOMBO 1 3 15 25 26 28 25 18 16 25 gara omologata
6549 14 18/03/06 16:30  AESSE SOLESINO  PALLAVOLO ESTE 0 3 13 25 18 25 23 25 gara omologata
6550 14 19/03/06 11:00  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO  PGS CARRARESE A 3 1 25 21 25 16 15 25 25 20 gara omologata
6551 14 18/03/06 18:00  TOP VOLLEY  PGS LEGNARO 2000 3 1 25 21 22 25 25 17 25 23 gara omologata
6552 14 18/03/06 16:30  F2M  CANOSSA 3 0 25 9 25 9 25 15 gara omologata
6553 15 25/03/06 16:00  PGS LEGNARO 2000  SC PRIMAVERA 3 2 25 13 23 25 24 26 25 21 15 10 gara omologata
6554 15 25/03/06 18:30  GIOVANI 2000  CARTURA VOLLEY 3 1 25 15 13 25 25 21 25 17 gara omologata
6555 15 25/03/06 16:30  ASD C.COLOMBO  AESSE SOLESINO 3 0 25 22 26 24 25 22 gara omologata
6556 15 05/04/06 19:00  PALLAVOLO ESTE  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO 2 3 25 22 25 20 19 25 19 25 13 15 gara omologata
6557 15 25/03/06 16:30  CANOSSA  TOP VOLLEY 2 3 25 15 25 22 11 25 22 25 13 15 gara omologata
6558 15 25/03/06 16:30  PGS CARRARESE A  F2M 0 3 17 25 20 25 18 25 gara omologata
6559 16 01/04/06 16:30  CARTURA VOLLEY  SC PRIMAVERA 0 3 17 25 12 25 20 25 gara omologata
6560 16 01/04/06 16:30  AESSE SOLESINO  GIOVANI 2000 3 0 25 23 25 18 25 12 gara omologata
6561 16 01/04/06 17:00  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO  ASD C.COLOMBO 3 1 25 11 25 20 20 25 25 19 gara omologata
6562 16 01/04/06 18:00  TOP VOLLEY  PGS CARRARESE A 0 3 8 25 17 25 16 25 gara omologata
6563 16 01/04/06 16:30  CANOSSA  PGS LEGNARO 2000 1 3 25 17 23 25 19 25 14 25 gara omologata
6564 16 01/04/06 16:30  F2M  PALLAVOLO ESTE 3 1 25 19 25 19 21 25 25 19 gara omologata
6565 17 08/04/06 18:00  PGS LEGNARO 2000  CARTURA VOLLEY 3 0 25 6 25 14 25 14 gara omologata
6566 17 09/04/06 11:00  SC PRIMAVERA  AESSE SOLESINO 3 2 19 25 24 26 26 24 25 15 15 10 gara omologata
6567 17 24/04/06 19:00  GIOVANI 2000  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO 0 3 23 25 15 25 25 27 gara omologata
6568 17 08/04/06 18:00  PALLAVOLO ESTE  TOP VOLLEY 3 0 25 17 25 14 25 19 gara omologata
6569 17 08/04/06 16:30  PGS CARRARESE A  CANOSSA 3 0 25 18 25 11 25 11 gara omologata
6570 17 08/04/06 16:30  ASD C.COLOMBO  F2M 0 3 20 25 12 25 11 25 gara omologata
6571 18 26/04/06 20:00  AESSE SOLESINO  CARTURA VOLLEY 3 1 25 21 22 25 25 15 25 19 gara omologata
6572 18 22/04/06 17:00  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO  SC PRIMAVERA 3 0 25 13 25 18 25 10 gara omologata
6573 18 22/04/06 18:00  TOP VOLLEY  ASD C.COLOMBO 3 1 25 11 25 23 21 25 26 24 gara omologata
6574 18 22/04/06 16:30  CANOSSA  PALLAVOLO ESTE 1 3 25 23 19 25 20 25 14 25 gara omologata
6575 18 19/04/06 18:30  PGS CARRARESE A  PGS LEGNARO 2000 3 1 25 16 25 20 17 25 25 14 gara omologata
6576 18 22/04/06 16:30  F2M  GIOVANI 2000 3 0 25 12 25 8 25 10 gara omologata
6577 19 29/04/06 18:00  PGS LEGNARO 2000  AESSE SOLESINO 2 3 25 23 19 25 18 25 25 21 10 15 gara omologata
6578 19 29/04/06 19:00  CARTURA VOLLEY  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO 0 3 22 25 13 25 22 25 gara omologata
6579 19 29/04/06 18:30  GIOVANI 2000  TOP VOLLEY 3 1 25 11 21 25 25 23 25 22 gara omologata
6580 19 29/04/06 16:30  ASD C.COLOMBO  CANOSSA 1 3 17 25 26 24 18 25 14 25 gara omologata
6581 19 29/04/06 18:00  PALLAVOLO ESTE  PGS CARRARESE A 3 1 19 25 25 18 25 23 25 19 gara omologata
6582 19 09/05/06 19:00  SC PRIMAVERA  F2M 0 3 19 25 20 25 12 25 gara omologata
6583 20 06/05/06 17:00  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO  AESSE SOLESINO 3 1 25 21 25 8 24 26 27 25 gara omologata
6584 20 06/05/06 18:00  TOP VOLLEY  SC PRIMAVERA 3 0 26 24 25 23 25 22 gara omologata
6585 20 06/05/06 16:30  CANOSSA  GIOVANI 2000 1 3 16 25 17 25 25 22 15 25 gara omologata
6586 20 06/05/06 16:30  PGS CARRARESE A  ASD C.COLOMBO 3 0 26 24 25 16 25 23 gara omologata
6587 20 06/05/06 18:00  PALLAVOLO ESTE  PGS LEGNARO 2000 3 1 17 25 25 18 25 20 25 22 gara omologata
6588 20 06/05/06 16:30  F2M  CARTURA VOLLEY 3 0 25 9 25 10 25 7 gara omologata
6589 21 13/05/06 18:00  PGS LEGNARO 2000  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO 3 0 25 23 25 22 25 15 gara omologata
6590 21 13/05/06 19:00  CARTURA VOLLEY  TOP VOLLEY 1 3 10 25 26 24 18 25 19 25 gara omologata
6591 21 14/05/06 11:00  SC PRIMAVERA  CANOSSA 3 0 25 18 25 12 25 18 gara omologata
6592 21 17/05/06 20:00  GIOVANI 2000  PGS CARRARESE A 0 3 19 25 19 25 10 25 gara omologata
6593 21 13/05/06 16:30  ASD C.COLOMBO  PALLAVOLO ESTE 0 3 19 25 14 25 21 25 gara omologata
6594 21 13/05/06 16:30  AESSE SOLESINO  F2M 0 3 8 25 6 25 17 25 gara omologata
6595 22 17/05/06 19:30  TOP VOLLEY  AESSE SOLESINO 3 1 25 23 16 25 27 25 25 23 gara omologata
6596 22 20/05/06 16:30  CANOSSA  CARTURA VOLLEY 3 1 25 18 25 17 20 25 25 23 gara omologata
6597 22 20/05/06 16:30  PGS CARRARESE A  SC PRIMAVERA 3 2 25 20 25 12 22 25 21 25 15 9 gara omologata
6598 22 20/05/06 18:00  PALLAVOLO ESTE  GIOVANI 2000 3 0 25 20 25 18 25 19 gara omologata
6599 22 20/05/06 16:30  ASD C.COLOMBO  PGS LEGNARO 2000 3 1 21 25 25 19 25 19 25 22 gara omologata
6600 22 20/05/06 16:30  F2M  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO 3 0 25 15 25 19 25 13 gara omologata



Pos.  Squadra Punti Giocate Vinte Perse S.F. S.S. Q.S. P.F. P.S. Q.P. Penal.
1  F2M 66 22 22 0 66 2 33,000 1694 933 1,816 0
2  PALLAVOLO ESTE 56 22 18 4 59 18 3,278 1804 1459 1,236 0
3  PGS CARRARESE A 49 22 17 5 53 22 2,409 1729 1384 1,249 0
4  VOLLEY CLUB SAN FIDENZIO 44 22 15 7 47 29 1,621 1717 1517 1,132 0
5  SC PRIMAVERA 39 22 12 10 47 36 1,306 1790 1694 1,057 0
6  AESSE SOLESINO 30 22 10 12 37 41 0,902 1662 1734 0,958 0
7  TOP VOLLEY 28 22 10 12 33 46 0,717 1564 1768 0,885 0
8  PGS LEGNARO 2000 26 22 9 13 33 45 0,733 1597 1702 0,938 0
9  ASD C.COLOMBO 22 22 8 14 30 49 0,612 1650 1769 0,933 0
10  GIOVANI 2000 22 22 7 15 29 52 0,558 1604 1853 0,866 0
11  CANOSSA 10 22 3 19 18 60 0,300 1416 1855 0,763 0
12  CARTURA VOLLEY 4 22 1 21 11 63 0,175 1234 1793 0,688 0


 
FIPAV - CP Padova - Stadio Euganeo - V.le Nereo Rocco - 35135 - Padova - Partita Iva - 01382321006 - segreteria@fipavpd.net - Telefono 049.8658384
Web Design Newb.it